28th Raja Muda Selangor International Regatta 2017   
31 Event Entries, as of 2017-11-20 03:37:42 (updated every 10 minutes)
IRC boats without a current certificate are shown as TCC 0.
All NON-IRC TCC shown are provisional until FINAL participants list is issued at registration.
Any changes to TCC are for system testing only.
Class Hull Name TCC Type Owner Skipper
1 13 Alive 1.583 Reichel/Pugh 66 Phillip Turner Duncan Hine
1 12 Windsikher 1.365 Welbourn 52 Custom Sarab Jeet Singh Sarab Jeet Singh
1 15 Otonomos Mandrake III 1.194 Ker Sydney GTS 43 F.Kinmonth/ N.Burns F.Kinmonth/ N.Burns
1 14 Ramrod 1.166 Farr 40 Gordon Ketelbey Gordon Ketelbey
1 10 Meraki 1.150 Mills 41 Geoff Masters Geoff Masters
2 20 Antipodes 1.382 Smith 72 Custom Geoff Hill Geoff Hill
2 21 Starlight 1.347 Simons Voogd Andrew Cocks Andrew Cocks
2 24 Zuhal 1.304 FARR 520 CR/T MALAYSIAN ARMED FORCES MAHSYURI / MOHD AZHAR
2 22 FastTrack 1.130 Beneteau First 45 Richard Barnhurst Richard Barnhurst
4 23 Fujin 1.106 Beneteau 44.7 Gary Baguley David Fuller
4 41 Insanity 1.105 Beneteau First 45 Tricia Especkerman John Kara
4 40 Lion Rock 1.104 Ceccarelli Paul Stripp Paul Stripp
4 42 Jing Jing 1.102 J 130 Jeff Harris Jeff Harris
4 45 Prime Factor 1.043 IOR Farr 40 Max Palleschi Max Palleschi
4 43 Simba 0.973 Van de Stadt Atul Sinha Atul Sinha
5 54 VG Offshore 0.000 Dehler Rama Rama
5 51 Millennium 2 0.000 Hunter 326 Ken Yap Ken Yap
5 57 FlamOff Delite 0.000 Dehler 34 Arne Hayn Arne Hayn
5 50 Mystic River 0.000 Hanse 400e Pang Kim Ann Daniel Pang Kim Ann Daniel
5 52 Kinabalu 0.000 Elan Impression 434 Judith Lorraine Howison Bob Howison
5 59 Fortissimo X 0.000 Yamaha Yasuto FUDA Yasuto FUDA
5 53 Lady Bubbly 0.000 Naut 40 Chris Mitchell Chris Mitchell
5 56 Iseulta 0.000 bavaria Tristram Denyer Tristram Denyer
5 55 Virgo 0.000 Hunter 49 Dato Alex Nah Dato Alex nah
6 63 La Samudra II 0.000 Swan 46 Dato Johan Ariff Dominic Liddell
6 61 Old Pulteney Cabaret 6 0.000 Maxi Mixer Jeremy Camps Martin Grantham
6 60 Marikh 0.000 Contessa 32 OD Royal Malaysian Armed Forces Lt Khairul Azmi bin Alias
6 62 Chantique 0.000 Oyster 55 Adale Adham Hakim A. Klunker
6 64 Francis 0.000 Ericson 38 Simon Theseira Mohd Hafizi Bin Abdul Wahab
7 70 Afterburner 1.000 Stealth 12.6 Guy Scott Guy Scott
7 71 Harmonie 0.000 Custom built Lai Voon Loong Lai Voon Loong

Online registration services provided by BCSI / Asian Regattas - contact   www.asianregattas.com