28th Raja Muda Selangor International Regatta 2017   
31 Event Entries, as of 2018-10-21 15:11:22 (updated every 10 minutes)
IRC boats without a current certificate are shown as TCC 0.
All NON-IRC TCC shown are provisional until FINAL participants list is issued at registration.
Any changes to TCC are for system testing only.
Class Hull Name TCC Type Owner Skipper P.I.C.
1 13 Alive 1.583 Reichel/Pugh 66 Phillip Turner Duncan Hine Duncan Hine
1 12 Windsikher 1.365 Welbourn 52 Custom Sarab Jeet Singh Sarab Jeet Singh Sarab Jeet Singh
1 15 Mandrake III 1.193 Ker Sydney GTS 43 F.Kinmonth/ N.Burns F.Kinmonth/ N.Burns F.Kinmonth/N.Burns
1 14 Ramrod 1.166 Farr 40 Craig Douglas Gordon Ketelbey, Craig Douglas Craig Douglas
1 10 Meraki 1.150 Mills 41 Geoff Masters Geoff Masters Geoff Masters
2 20 Antipodes 1.380 Smith 72 Custom Geoff Hill Geoff Hill Alan Tillyer
2 21 Starlight 1.347 Simons Voogd Andrew Cocks Andrew Cocks Andrew Cocks
2 24 Zuhal 1.304 FARR 520 CR/T Malaysian Armed Forces Mahsyuri / Mohd Azhar Lt Khairul Bin Alias
2 22 FastTrack 1.130 Beneteau First 45 Richard Barnhurst Richard Barnhurst Richard Barnhurst
2 23 Fujin 1.106 Beneteau 44.7 Gary Baguley David Fuller David Fuller
4 40 Lion Rock 1.107 Ceccarelli Paul Stripp Paul Stripp PAUL STRIPP
4 41 Insanity 1.105 Beneteau First 45 Tricia Especkerman John Kara John Kara
4 42 Jing Jing 1.101 J 130 Jeff Harris Jeff Harris Jeff Harris
4 45 Prime Factor 1.044 IOR Farr 40 Max Palleschi Max Palleschi Max Palleschi
4 43 Simba 0.973 Van de Stadt Atul Sinha Atul Sinha Atul Sinha
5 50 Mystic River 1.054 Hanse 400e Pang Kim Ann Daniel Pang Kim Ann Daniel Pang Kim Ann Daniel
5 55 Virgo 1.015 Hunter 49 Dato Alex Nah Dato Alex nah Dato Alex Nah
5 52 Kinabalu 1.015 Elan Impression 434 Judith Lorraine Howison Bob Howison Judy Howison
5 56 Iseulta 0.979 Bavaria Tristram Denyer Tristram Denyer Tristram John Denyer
5 54 VG Offshore 0.977 Dehler 38 (1989) Rama Rama Rama Menon
5 59 Fortissimo X 0.954 Yamaha Yasuto FUDA Yasuto FUDA Yasuto Fuda
5 53 Lady Bubbly 0.953 Naut 40 Chris Mitchell Chris Mitchell Chris Mitchell
5 51 Millennium 2 0.942 Hunter 326 Ken Yap Ken Yap Ken Yap
5 57 FlamOff Delite 0.934 Dehler 34 Arne Hayn Arne Hayn Arne Hayn
6 62 Chantique 1.039 Oyster 55 Adale Adham Hakim A. Klunker Adale
6 63 La Samudra II 1.027 Swan 46 Dato Johan Ariff Dominic Liddell Dominic Liddell
6 64 Francis 0.945 Ericson 38 Simon Theseira Mohd Hafizi Bin Abdul Wahab William Woon
6 61 Old Pulteney Cabaret 6 0.942 Maxi Mixer Jeremy Camps Martin Grantham Jeremy Camps
6 60 Marikh 0.917 Contessa 32 OD Royal Malaysian Armed Forces Lt Khairul Azmi bin Alias Lt Khairul Azmi bin Alias
7 70 Afterburner 1.000 Stealth 12.6 Guy Scott Guy Scott Guy Scott
7 71 Harmonie 0.000 Custom built Lai Voon Loong Lai Voon Loong Lai Voon Loong
Online registration services provided by BCSI (AsianRegattas/OARS321) - contact   www.asianregattas.com